Jojoba Oil

IDR 99,000.00

Description

Jojoba Oil is highly penetrating and closely resembles the natural sebum which helps restore skin's regular pH level. Jojoba can be used in facial blends to remove excess oils and help to balance skin's natural oils; superb for skin care and scalp treatments which helps to soothe and soften. Ingredients: Simmondsia Chinensis*, cold pressed, *denotes certified organic. Origin: South America
 
Available
Any questions? Contact us